West Ham United Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Balbuena Fabian23.08.1991231
Cresswell Aaron15.12.198920-
Diop Issa09.07.1997331
Fredericks Ryan10.10.1992151
Johnson Ben24.01.20001-
Masuaku Arthur07.11.199323-
Ogbonna Angelo23.05.1988241
Zabaleta Pablo16.01.198526-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Lanzini Manuel15.02.1993101
Nasri Samir26.06.19875-
Noble Mark08.05.1987315
Obiang Pedro Mba27.03.199224-
Rice Declan14.01.1999342
Sanchez Carlos06.02.19867-
Snodgrass Robert07.09.1987332
Wilshere Jack01.01.19928-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Antonio Michail28.03.1990336
Arnautovic Marko19.04.19892810
Carroll Andy06.01.198912-
Chicharito01.06.1988257
Diangana Grady19.04.199817-
Felipe Anderson15.04.1993369
Lucas Perez10.09.1988153
Xande Silva16.03.19971-
Yarmolenko Andrey23.10.198992

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,82
...
17 Cardiff City 27,78
18 West Ham United 28,10
19 FC Watford 28,35
20 FC Burnley 28,37