Wacker Burghausen Kader
2013/14

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Eiban Alexander05.05.19943-3,17
Loboué Stephan23.08.198135-2,67

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Cincotta Stefano28.02.199123-3,58
Colak Jure21.08.19899-4,12
Drum Maximilian19.09.199110-3,94
Eberlein Alexander14.01.198822-3,64
Hefele Michael01.09.199015-3,07
Moser Moritz27.08.199214-4,00
Omodiagbe Darlington02.07.19786-4,00
Pflügler Florian10.03.19922923,54

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Altenstrasser Lucas18.07.19932-2,50
Bopp Viktor31.10.19891013,69
Burkhard Christoph09.11.19843773,35
Burkhardt Thorsten21.05.19813633,44
Holz Marco31.01.19903743,50
Kindsvater Benjamin08.02.19939-3,60
Knochner Philipp22.05.1993212,50
Kulabas Ahmet08.10.19872233,85
Mokhtari Youssef05.03.1979923,12
Müller Maurice12.08.199226-3,53
Schröck Tobias31.12.19923433,53
Taffertshofer Ulrich14.02.19922413,76
Thee Stephan26.07.19883433,45
Turhan Olcay30.01.19886-3,60

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bencik Henrich04.10.19782853,63
Glatzel Robert08.01.19944-3,75
Hauk Angelo28.07.19843033,66
Rosinger Bernd30.08.19898-4,33
Simosis Ioannis13.03.19915-3,50

Topspieler

Loboué
Stephan

Ø-Note: 2,67

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Bencik
Henrich

10 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 RB Leipzig 2,91
...
16 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3,38
17 Wacker Burghausen 3,48
18 Hansa Rostock 3,50
...
20 1. FC Saarbrücken 3,55
Zur Gesamtübersicht