VfR Aalen Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bernhardt Daniel21.08.198537-2,77
Husic Raif05.02.19961-4,50

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Büyüksakarya Marvin Sinan11.04.199525-3,50
Geyer Thomas06.03.19913723,31
Letard Yannis18.08.19988-3,40
Rehfeldt Torben07.08.19933713,59
Sarr Marian30.01.19951313,40
Schoppenhauer Clemens23.02.19921713,00
Schorr Patrick13.10.19942613,50
Traut Sascha21.05.19852513,38

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Andrist Stephan12.12.19871024,33
Bär Marcel08.06.19921973,44
Bühler Johannes26.07.19979-4,17
Feil Noah16.09.19981--
Fennell Royal-Dominique05.06.19893523,31
Funk Patrick11.02.199032-3,40
Lämmel Lukas08.09.199718-3,62
Morys Matthias19.03.19873293,27
Papadopoulos Antonios10.09.199912-3,45
Ristl Mart07.07.19962423,41
Sessa Nicolas23.03.19963063,24
Trianni Mattia16.01.199313-3,50

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Amelhaf Mohamed25.11.19977--
Schnellbacher Luca06.05.19943633,72
Sliskovic Petar21.02.19911664,03
Wegkamp Gerrit13.04.19935-3,33

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Schmitt
Rico

Im Verein seit 2019

Topspieler

Bernhardt
Daniel

Ø-Note: 2,77

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Morys
Matthias

13 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,93
...
14 3,40
15 3,41
16 3,44
...
20 3,56
Zur Gesamtübersicht