VfL Wolfsburg Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Brandt Antonio08.04.20004-
Kasten Lino17.01.20014-
Tasche Jannes20.01.199914-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Goransch Adrian25.01.1999231
Heuer Jannis29.07.1999171
Itter Davide-Jerome05.01.199922-
Itter Luca05.01.19991-
Janke Maximilian17.02.2000153
Kölle Robin17.02.20011-
Nazare-Vaz Luca31.08.20001-
Otto Nick27.05.1999194
Richter Tyson18.08.20005-
Saul Luis24.02.20011-
Scholz Lukas30.10.20002-
Siersleben Tim09.03.200021-
Sommer Leon10.03.20011-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Brandt Max02.06.20018-
El-Haibi Abdallah06.01.1999193
Klump Max-Peter12.03.1999234
Marx Dominik02.02.2000151
Möker Yannik27.07.1999184
Pohlmann Ole05.04.20011-
Polat Koray03.12.200012-
Saracevic Muhammed Cham26.09.2000153
Yeboah John23.06.20002210

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
D'Oliveira Agostinho Miler22.05.20007-
Herrmann Charles-Jesaja08.02.2000179
König Phillip22.03.20002-
Marmoush Omar07.02.199933
Nieland David28.04.19991810
Otto Yari27.05.1999254
Tachie Richmond21.04.19992116

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im A-Jun-BL NNO-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC St. Pauli 17,68
...
10 Chemnitzer FC 18,20
11 VfL Wolfsburg 18,22
12 Eintracht Braunschweig 18,28
...
14 Niendorfer TSV 18,32