VfB Stuttgart Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aidonis Antonis22.05.2001222
Arslan Serdar11.09.20021-
Cetinkaya Hamza08.06.2001221
Frölich Bastian08.03.200017-
Göggel Maximilian27.01.20021-
Kleinhansl Florian11.08.2000223
Kopf Alexander23.01.200120-
Krasniqi Atmir17.07.20022-
Mack Luca25.05.2000232
Maier Maximilian07.02.20017-
Reutter Manuel22.07.200115-
Rios Alonso Jose-Enrique13.08.20003-
Schuckenböhmer Lucas19.03.20005-
Sifayin Ahmetcan11.02.20021-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Almeida Morais Pedro26.05.200061
Bätzner Nick15.03.2000204
Cabraja Ivan19.01.20015-
Egloff Lilian20.08.2002154
Günes Umut16.03.2000204
Lockl Per07.03.2001252
Mistl Christian19.09.2001251
Münst Leonhard22.01.20022-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dajaku Leon12.04.20012411
Djermanovic Jovan21.02.2001151
Grimm Kevin14.02.2001164
Hottmann Eric08.02.2000209
Hummel David01.01.200211

Mannschaftsfoto

Bester Torschütze

Dajaku
Leon

11 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im A-Jun-BL SSW-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 VfB Stuttgart 17,96
2 SC Freiburg 17,98
3 Stuttgarter Kickers 18,02
...
14 FC Ingolstadt 04 18,37