Trabzonspor Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akbulut Arda01.01.20012-
Onur01.01.198812-
Ugurcan05.04.199620-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akbas Mustafa30.05.19904-
Cörekci Kamil Ahmet01.02.199211-
Hosseini Majid20.06.199625-
Ibanez Luis15.07.19885-
Joao Pereira25.02.198422-
Karnapoglu Ali Osman30.04.19991-
Novak Filip26.06.1990295
Touré Zargo11.11.198927-
Türkmen Hüseyin01.01.199823-
Yavru Zeki05.09.19911-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Abdülkadir25.06.1999295
Akpinar Murat Cem24.01.199961
Amiri Vahid02.04.1988221
Batuhan25.05.19949-
Kara Berkay Sefa27.03.19991-
Kucka Juraj26.02.19878-
Onazi Ogenyi25.12.1992162
Parmak Abdulkadir28.12.1994182
Sahan Olcay26.05.1987192
Sosa José Ernesto19.06.1985295
Yazici Yusuf29.01.1997304

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Burak15.07.198575
Ekuban Caleb23.03.1994295
Nwakaeme Anthony21.03.19892710
Rodallega Hugo25.07.19853315

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im TUR-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Bursaspor 26,28
...
3 Rizespor 27,08
4 Trabzonspor 27,31
5 Galatasaray Istanbul 28,17
...
18 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 30,90