SV Wehen Wiesbaden Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Kolke Markus18.08.199037-2,77
Watkowiak Lukas06.03.19961-2,50

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Dams Niklas28.05.19902412,83
Kuhn Moritz01.08.19913052,67
Mintzel Alf21.12.198122-3,19
Mockenhaupt Sascha10.09.19913612,88
Modica Giuliano12.03.19917-3,12
Reddemann Sören16.05.19961513,50
Wachs Marc10.07.199510-3,64

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Andrist Stephan12.12.19871533,81
Diawusie Agyemang12.02.19981422,86
Dittgen Maximilian03.03.199524-3,50
Gül Gökhan17.07.19981113,00
Leibold Giona22.08.20001--
Lorch Jeremias02.12.19952933,48
Mrowca Sebastian16.01.19942212,98
Schmidt Niklas01.03.19983353,00
Schönfeld Patrick21.06.19891523,23
Schwadorf Jules19.10.19922923,00
Shipnoski Nicklas01.01.19982363,26
Titsch Rivero Marcel02.11.19892522,94

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brandstetter Simon02.05.19901924,00
Guder René06.09.199410-4,25
Hansch Florian22.08.19951333,57
Kyereh Daniel-Kofi08.03.199634153,28
Martinovic Dominik25.03.19971--
Schäffler Manuel06.02.198932163,17

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Rehm
Rüdiger

Im Verein seit 2017

Topspieler

Kuhn
Moritz

Ø-Note: 2,67

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer