SV Rödinghausen Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Burkhardt Julian11.05.200123-
Günther Henrik07.02.200025-
Homburg William25.05.20015-
Landwehrmeyer Falk12.04.20006-
Ribeiro Leandro29.07.200117-
Rinne Tim Robin25.02.20011-
Wanner Adrian02.05.200024-
Winkelmann Henrik05.04.2000231
Yagci Kadir08.01.200019-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Berisha Arian06.03.200122-
Demiray Dogukan18.05.2000202
Elahi Ramin05.10.2000162
Esko Markus04.03.20004-
Gustenberg Finn14.06.20016-
Katenbrink Jannis04.03.200020-
Ludwig Paul28.03.20016-
Rittmann Jan Marten02.04.200020-
Sander Melvin30.05.20003-
Tschöpe Kilian03.10.2000252
Wollesen Simon15.01.20007-
Yugar Koelle Julio Cesar27.02.2000264

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Best Leroy08.01.2001121
März Johannes18.12.20019-
Rimkus Max02.12.20012-
Wutzke David28.08.2000224

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im A-Jun-BL W-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Bor. Mönchengladbach 17,96
...
12 Rot-Weiss Essen 18,35
13 SV Rödinghausen 18,37
14 MSV Duisburg 18,40