SV Heimstetten Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Beierkuhnlein Peter21.01.198827-
Günzel Yannick06.06.1996301
Hintermaier Maximilian13.07.1991251
Mömkes Christoph30.10.19966-
Schäffer Rene16.05.199211-
Sengersdorf Sandro20.02.19997-
Thomik Paul25.01.198516-
Ulusoy Ali15.02.199612-
Wellmann Daniel04.03.199022-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Date Kazuki10.01.199891
Duhnke Manuel10.08.19874-
Hannemann Moritz09.04.1998312
Laverty Benedict09.03.199724-
Michalz Felix17.09.1997101
Pollok Marius03.04.20001-
Regal Mathias14.02.198929-
Sabbagh Fabio27.11.1997274
Schels Tim28.12.1998321
Schmitt Dominik23.03.198261
Werner Simon22.06.20007-
Weser Carl17.01.199713-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akkurt Orhan14.07.1985199
Awata Mohamad10.07.1993134
Ebeling Marcel-Pascal11.05.1991215
Müller Severin12.09.20001-
Riglewski Lukas16.11.19933317

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL BY-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 1. FC Nürnberg II 20,33
...
14 FC Pipinsried 25,51
15 SV Heimstetten 25,65
16 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 26,14
...
18 TSV Buchbach 26,74