SV Darmstadt 98 Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Franke Marcel05.04.19932523,42
Herrmann Patrick16.03.198813-3,88
Hertner Sebastian02.05.19914-3,00
Höhn Immanuel23.12.19912413,42
Holland Fabian11.07.199032-3,61
Rieder Tim03.09.199315-3,96
Sulu Aytac11.12.19851723,35
Wittek Mathias30.03.19891223,64

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Heller Marcel12.02.19863243,33
Jones Joevin03.08.19912823,68
Kamavuaka Wilson29.03.19906-5,00
Kempe Tobias27.06.198931103,50
Medojevic Slobodan20.10.199016-3,31
Mehlem Marvin11.09.19973053,29
Moritz Christoph27.01.19901113,86
Palsson Victor30.04.199115-3,60
Sirigu Sandro07.10.198820-3,72
Stark Yannick28.10.19902213,58

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bertram Sören05.06.1991913,83
Boyd Terrence16.02.199111-3,00
Dursun Serdar19.10.199133113,26
Gündüz Selim16.05.19941--
Platte Felix11.02.19961015,00
Wurtz Johannes19.06.19922213,95

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Grammozis
Dimitrios

Im Verein seit 2019

Kapitän

Holland
Fabian

Im Verein seit 2014

Topspieler

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Dursun
Serdar

18 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 1. FC Heidenheim 3,22
...
11 Erzgebirge Aue 3,47
12 SV Darmstadt 98 3,47
13 FC St. Pauli 3,52
...
18 MSV Duisburg 3,78
Zur Gesamtübersicht