SpVgg Greuther Fürth Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Burchert Sascha30.10.198933-3,11
Funk Marius01.01.19961-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bauer Maximilian09.02.20007-4,25
Caligiuri Marco14.04.19842533,33
Gugganig Lukas14.02.19952023,82
Hilbert Roberto16.10.19843-4,00
Jaeckel Paul22.07.199822-3,81
Magyar Richard03.05.19912823,59
Maloca Mario04.05.198924-3,55
Sauer Maximilian15.05.199431-3,98
Wittek Maximilian21.08.199523-3,30

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Abouchabaka Elias31.03.20002-4,50
Atanga David25.12.19963113,79
Ernst Sebastian04.03.19953113,71
Green Julian06.06.19952943,98
Ideguchi Yosuke23.08.1996713,67
Mohr Tobias24.08.19951943,47
Omladic Nik21.08.19899-4,50
Raum David22.04.19981614,21
Redondo Kenny Prince29.08.199416-4,54
Sarpei Hans Nunoo22.08.19982-4,00
Seguin Paul29.03.19951223,42

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Keita-Ruel Daniel21.09.198930103,70
Parker Shawn07.03.1993513,50
Reese Fabian29.11.19972933,83
Steininger Daniel13.04.19951524,33

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Leitl
Stefan

Im Verein seit 2019

Kapitän

Caligiuri
Marco

Im Verein seit 2014

Topspieler

Burchert
Sascha

Ø-Note: 3,11

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 1. FC Heidenheim 3,22
...
16 Hamburger SV 3,64
17 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3,70
18 MSV Duisburg 3,78
Zur Gesamtübersicht