Slavia Prag Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Boril Jan11.01.199111-
Coufal Vladimir22.08.199291
Deli Simon27.10.19919-
Frydrych Michal27.02.19906-
Kral Alex19.05.199861
Kudela Ondrej26.03.19879-
Ngadeu-Ngadjui Michael23.11.1990111
Zeleny Jaroslav20.08.19921-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Baluta Alexandru13.09.19934-
Husbauer Josef16.03.19907-
Masopust Lukas12.02.19935-
Matousek Jan09.05.199841
Olayinka Peter18.11.19959-
Sevcik Petr04.05.199432
Soucek Tomas27.02.1995112
Sykora Jan29.12.19932-
Traoré Ibrahim16.09.1988112
Zmrhal Jaromir02.08.1993122

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Skoda Milan16.01.198682
Stoch Miroslav19.10.1989122
Tecl Stanislav01.09.19902-
van Buren Mick24.08.199241

Bester Torschütze

Sevcik
Petr

2 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Europ.-Leag.-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 RB Leipzig 23,45
...
25 Eintracht Frankfurt 26,92
26 Slavia Prag 26,93
27 Sporting Lissabon 26,93
...
56 Akhisar Belediyespor 30,09