RB Salzburg Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Lainer Stefan27.08.199210-
Onguené Jerome22.12.19975-
Pongracic Marin11.09.19976-
Ramalho André16.02.19929-
Ulmer Andreas30.10.198510-
Vallci Albert02.07.19951-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Haidara Amadou31.01.199841
Junuzovic Zlatko26.09.198781
Leitgeb Christoph14.04.198531
Mwepu Enock01.01.19985-
Samassekou Diadie11.01.199610-
Schlager Xaver28.09.199781
Szoboszlai Dominik25.10.20001-
Wolf Hannes16.04.1999101
Yabo Reinhold10.02.19922-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dabbur Munas14.05.1992108
Daka Patson09.10.199842
Gulbrandsen Fredrik10.09.199295
Haaland Erling21.07.20001-
Minamino Takumi16.01.1995104
Prevljak Smail10.05.19954-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Europ.-Leag.-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 RB Leipzig 23,45
...
10 Girondins Bordeaux 25,58
11 RB Salzburg 25,64
12 FC Zürich 25,84
...
56 Akhisar Belediyespor 30,09