PSV Eindhoven Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Angelino04.01.1997341
Behich Aziz16.12.19904-
Dumfries Denzel18.04.1996344
Isimat-Mirin Nicolas15.11.19911-
Sainsbury Trent05.01.19925-
Schwaab Daniel23.08.1988311
Teze Jordan30.09.19991-
Viergever Nick03.08.1989343

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Gutierrez Erick15.06.1995163
Hendrix Jorrit06.02.1995291
Ihattaren Mohammed12.02.200212-
Mauro Junior06.05.19994-
Pereiro Gaston11.06.19952710
Ramselaar Bart29.06.19964-
Rigo Dante11.12.199851
Rosario Pablo07.01.199732-
Sadilek Michal31.05.1999111

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aboukhlal Zakaria18.02.20001-
Bergwijn Steven08.10.19973314
de Jong Luuk27.08.19903428
Gakpo Cody07.05.1999161
Lozano Hirving30.07.19953017
Malen Donyell09.01.19993110
Romero Maximiliano09.01.19991-
Verreth Matthias20.02.19981-

Mannschaftsfoto

Bester Torschütze

de Jong
Luuk

28 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Niederlande-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC Groningen 23,06
2 SC Heerenveen 23,78
3 PSV Eindhoven 24,00
4 Fortuna Sittard 24,07
...
18 ADO Den Haag 27,42