Polen Kader
2018

Kader

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
12Bialkowski Bartosz06.07.1987---
22Fabianski Lukasz18.04.19851-3,50
1Szczesny Wojciech18.04.19902-3,75

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
5Bednarek Jan12.04.1996314,17
18Bereszynski Bartosz12.07.19923-4,00
4Cionek Thiago21.04.19861-5,00
15Glik Kamil03.02.19882-4,00
3Jedrzejczyk Artur04.11.19871-4,00
2Pazdan Michal21.09.19872-4,25
20Piszczek Lukasz03.06.19852-4,75
13Rybus Maciej19.08.19892-4,50

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
16Blaszczykowski Jakub14.12.19851-5,00
6Goralski Jacek21.09.19922-4,25
11Grosicki Kamil08.06.19883-3,67
10Krychowiak Grzegorz29.01.1990314,00
21Kurzawa Rafal29.01.19931-3,00
8Linetty Karol02.02.1995---
17Peszko Slawomir19.02.19851--
19Zielinski Piotr20.05.19943-4,50

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
23Kownacki Dawid14.03.19972-4,50
9Lewandowski Robert21.08.19883-4,00
7Milik Arkadiusz28.02.19941-5,50
14Teodorczyk Lukasz03.06.19912--

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Bednarek
Jan

1 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im WM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Belgien 3,16
...
29 Deutschland 4,12
30 Polen 4,19
31 Saudi-Arabien 4,25
32 Panama 4,33
Zur Gesamtübersicht