Olympique Marseille Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Amavi Jordan09.03.199428-
Caleta-Car Duje17.09.199620-
Hubocan Tomas17.09.19852-
Kamara Boubacar23.11.1999311
Rami Adil27.12.1985161
Rocchia Christopher01.02.19981-
Rolando31.08.198510-
Sakai Hiroki12.04.1990271
Sarr Bouna31.01.1992291

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Lopez Maxime04.12.1997321
Luiz Gustavo23.07.1987302
Ocampos Lucas11.07.1994344
Radonjic Nemanja15.02.199617-
Sanson Morgan18.08.1994335
Sertic Gregory05.08.19894-
Strootman Kevin13.02.1990281

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Balotelli Mario12.08.1990158
Germain Valere17.04.1990368
Mitroglou Kostas12.03.1988143
N'Jie Clinton15.08.1993173
Payet Dimitri29.03.1987314
Thauvin Florian26.01.19933316

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im FRA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 OGC Nizza 24,14
...
15 SC Amiens 26,84
16 Olympique Marseille 27,17
17 Dijon FCO 27,49
...
20 Montpellier HSC 28,15