OGC Nizza Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Burner Patrick11.04.199613-
Coly Racine08.12.19957-
Dante18.10.1983331
Jallet Christophe31.10.198315-
Le Marchand Maxime11.10.198929-
Marlon07.09.199523-
Perraud Romain22.09.19971-
Sarr Malang23.01.199921-
Souquet Arnaud12.02.199229-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cyprien Wylan28.01.1995162
Eysseric Valentin25.03.19921-
Koziello Vincent28.10.199515-
Lees-Melou Pierre25.05.1993345
Lusamba Arnaud04.01.19974-
Makengo Jean-Victor12.06.19985-
Marcel Vincent09.04.19972-
Mendy Nampalys23.06.199214-
Seri Jean-Michael19.07.1991312
Sneijder Wesley09.06.19845-
Srarfi Bassem25.06.1997263
Tameze Adrien04.02.199426-
Walter Remi26.04.199581

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Balotelli Mario12.08.19902818
Ganago Ignatius16.02.199961
Le Bihan Mickael16.05.19907-
Mahou Hicham02.07.19993-
Plea Alassane10.03.19933516
Sacko Ihsan19.07.19978-
Saint-Maximin Allan12.03.1997303

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im FRA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Lille OSC 22,74
...
4 Stade Rennes 24,63
5 OGC Nizza 24,88
6 Girondins Bordeaux 25,48
...
20 SC Amiens 27,92