OGC Nizza Kader
2016/17

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Baysse Paul18.05.1988222
Boscagli Olivier18.11.19971-
Burner Patrick11.04.19964-
Dalbert08.09.199333-
Dante18.10.198333-
Le Marchand Maxime11.10.198910-
Ricardo Pereira06.10.1993242
Sarr Malang23.01.1999271
Souquet Arnaud12.02.1992261

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Belhanda Younes25.02.1990313
Bodmer Mathieu22.11.198212-
Cyprien Wylan28.01.1995298
Eysseric Valentin25.03.1992294
Koziello Vincent28.10.1995271
Lusamba Arnaud04.01.19976-
Marcel Vincent09.04.19976-
Obbadi Mounir04.04.19836-
Seri Jean-Michael19.07.1991347
Srarfi Bassem25.06.19975-
Walter Remi26.04.199522-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Balotelli Mario12.08.19902315
Donis Anastasios29.08.1996185
Le Bihan Mickael16.05.1990103
Mahou Hicham02.07.19991-
Plea Alassane10.03.19932511

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im FRA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC Toulouse 24,04
2 OGC Nizza 24,56
3 FC Nantes 25,09
...
20 SM Caen 28,74