OGC Nizza Kader
2014/15

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Delle Joris29.03.19901-
Hassen Mouez05.03.199530-
Pouplin Simon28.05.19858-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Amavi Jordan09.03.1994364
Boscagli Olivier18.11.19972-
Diawara Souleymane24.12.197814-
Genevois Romain28.10.1987341
Gomis Kevin20.01.19894-
Hult Niklas13.02.1990301
Pied Jeremy23.02.19892-
Puel Grégoire20.02.1992271

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bautheac Eric24.08.1987358
Bodmer Mathieu22.11.1982222
Carlos Eduardo17.10.19893010
Digard Didier12.07.1986141
Eysseric Valentin25.03.1992362
Koziello Vincent28.10.19954-
Mendy Nampalys23.06.199236-
Palun Lloyd28.11.1988211
Rafetraniaina Albert09.09.19966-
Vercauteren Julien12.01.19931-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bosetti Alexy23.04.1993275
Cvitanich Dario16.05.198493
Maupay Neal14.08.1996131
Plea Alassane10.03.1993333

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im FRA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 OGC Nizza 24,45
2 Olympique Lyon 25,15
3 FC Toulouse 25,18
...
20 EA Guingamp 28,53