OGC Nizza Kader
2013/14

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Hassen Mouez05.03.19954-
Ospina David31.08.198829-
Veronese Lucas06.02.19915-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Amavi Jordan09.03.199413-
Genevois Romain28.10.198732-
Kolodziejczak Timothee01.10.1991342
Pejcinovic Nemanja04.11.1987151
Pied Jeremy23.02.1989211
Puel Grégoire20.02.199229-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Abriel Fabrice06.07.197925-
Bautheac Eric24.08.1987274
Bodmer Mathieu22.11.1982272
Bruins Luigi09.03.198712-
Brüls Christian30.09.1988341
Digard Didier12.07.198629-
Eysseric Valentin25.03.1992293
Mendy Nampalys23.06.199236-
Palun Lloyd28.11.19889-
Traoré Mahamane31.08.198812-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bosetti Alexy23.04.1993205
Cvitanich Dario16.05.1984318
Maupay Neal14.08.1996162

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im FRA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 OGC Nizza 25,08
2 FC Toulouse 25,40
3 Olympique Lyon 25,44
...
20 SC Bastia 28,73