OGC Nizza Kader
2012/13

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Civelli Renato14.10.1983345
Kolodziejczak Timothee01.10.199119-
Monzon Fabian13.04.19871-
Pejcinovic Nemanja04.11.1987293
Pied Jeremy23.02.198926-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Abriel Fabrice06.07.1979281
Anin Kevin05.07.1986131
Bruins Luigi09.03.1987101
Coulibaly Kafoumba26.10.19851-
Digard Didier12.07.1986362
Meriem Camel18.10.1979242
Palun Lloyd28.11.198812-
Traoré Mahamane31.08.1988243

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im FRA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Stade Rennes 25,06
...
10 Olympique Marseille 27,00
11 OGC Nizza 27,03
12 Paris St. Germain 27,22
...
20 Evian Thonon Gaillard 29,07