Manchester United Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bailly Eric12.04.199412-
Darmian Matteo02.12.19896-
Diogo Dalot18.03.199916-
Jones Phil21.02.199218-
Lindelöf Victor17.07.1994301
Rojo Marcos20.03.19905-
Shaw Luke12.07.1995291
Smalling Chris22.11.1989241
Valencia Antonio04.08.19856-
Young Ashley09.07.1985302

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ander Herrera14.08.1989222
Fellaini Marouane22.11.198714-
Fred05.03.1993171
Garner James13.03.20011-
Lingard Jesse15.12.1992274
Mata Juan Manuel28.04.1988223
Matic Nemanja01.08.1988281
McTominay Scott08.12.1996162
Pereira Andreas01.01.1996151
Pogba Paul15.03.19933513

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Angel Gomes31.08.20002-
Chong Tahith04.12.19992-
Greenwood Mason01.10.20013-
Lukaku Romelu13.05.19933212
Martial Anthony05.12.19952710
Rashford Marcus31.10.19973310
Sanchez Alexis19.12.1988201

Bester Torschütze

Pogba
Paul

13 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,82
...
6 Huddersfield Town 26,41
7 Manchester United 26,49
8 FC Liverpool 26,69
...
20 FC Burnley 28,37