Karlsruher SC Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Müller Sven16.02.19962-2,75
Uphoff Benjamin08.08.199337-2,85

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Gordon Daniel16.01.19853633,01
Jansen Eric05.05.20001--
Kircher Tim10.03.19993-3,50
Kobald Christoph18.08.19971313,43
Pisot David06.07.19873832,88
Roßbach Damian27.02.19933733,26
Stoll Martin09.02.19831--
Sverko Marin04.02.19982--
Thiede Marco20.05.199237-3,34

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Camoglu Burak05.10.19962423,24
Choi Kyoung-Rok15.03.199521-3,45
Groiß Alexander01.07.199817-3,15
Hanek Janis12.02.19997-3,25
Lorenz Marc18.07.19883243,47
Möbius Justin21.04.1997513,50
Muslija Florent06.07.1998512,80
Röser Martin13.08.19901913,50
Sararer Sercan27.11.19899-3,33
Stiefler Manuel25.07.19883523,19
Wanitzek Marvin07.05.19933763,11

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Batmaz Malik17.03.20003-3,50
Fink Anton31.07.198738153,10
Pourié Marvin08.01.199137222,97
Sané Saliou19.07.199222-3,75
Stroh-Engel Dominik27.11.19851--

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Schwartz
Alois

Im Verein seit 2017

Topspieler

Uphoff
Benjamin

Ø-Note: 2,85

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Pourié
Marvin

28 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 VfL Osnabrück 2,93
...
4 FSV Zwickau 3,13
5 Karlsruher SC 3,14
6 Hansa Rostock 3,21
...
20 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3,56
Zur Gesamtübersicht