Japan Kader
2018

Kader

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
12Higashiguchi Masaaki12.05.1986---
1Kawashima Eiji20.03.19834-3,88
23Nakamura Kosuke27.02.1995---

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
6Endo Wataru09.02.1993---
20Makino Tomoaki11.05.19871-4,00
5Nagatomo Yuto12.09.19864-3,50
21Sakai Gotoku14.03.19911-3,00
19Sakai Hiroki12.04.19904-3,50
3Shoji Gen11.12.19923-4,33
2Ueda Naomichi24.10.1994---
22Yoshida Maya24.08.19884-3,12

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
8Haraguchi Genki09.05.1991313,17
17Hasebe Makoto18.01.19844-3,33
4Honda Keisuke13.06.198631-
14Inui Takashi02.06.1988422,50
10Kagawa Shinji17.03.1989313,00
18Oshima Ryota23.01.1993---
7Shibasaki Gaku28.05.19924-3,62
11Usami Takashi06.05.19922-4,00
16Yamaguchi Hotaru06.10.19903-4,50

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
13Muto Yoshinori15.07.19921-3,50
9Okazaki Shinji16.04.19863-4,00
15Osako Yuya18.05.1990413,62

Topspieler

Yoshida
Maya

Ø-Note: 3,12

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Inui
Takashi

3 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im WM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Belgien 3,16
...
16 Uruguay 3,43
17 Japan 3,49
18 Iran 3,54
...
32 Panama 4,33
Zur Gesamtübersicht