Jahn Regensburg Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Pentke Philipp01.05.198530-2,87
Weidinger Alexander18.06.19971--
Weis André30.09.19894-3,38

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Correia Marcel16.05.19892923,02
Föhrenbach Jonas26.01.19962613,54
Hein Oliver22.03.19905-3,25
Nachreiner Sebastian23.11.19889-3,44
Nandzik Alexander12.09.199214-3,50
Palionis Markus12.05.19875-3,50
Saller Benedikt22.09.19923113,31
Sörensen Asger05.06.199627-3,50
Volkmer Dominic27.04.19961--

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Derstroff Julian05.01.19924--
Fein Adrian18.03.199921-3,23
Geipl Andreas21.04.19923113,32
George Jann31.07.19923253,44
Lais Marc04.02.19912213,45
Stolze Sebastian29.01.19953033,26
Thalhammer Maximilian10.07.19972213,39
Vrenezi Albion04.10.19939-3,86

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Adamyan Sargis23.05.199333152,83
Al Ghaddioui Hamadi22.09.199033113,21
Freis Sebastian23.04.19854-3,67
Grüttner Marco17.10.198532123,12
Nietfeld Jonas15.01.199418--

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Beierlorzer
Achim

Im Verein seit 2017

Kapitän

Grüttner
Marco

Im Verein seit 2016

Topspieler

Adamyan
Sargis

Ø-Note: 2,83

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Adamyan
Sargis

26 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,22
...
3 3,26
4 3,26
5 3,29
...
18 3,78
Zur Gesamtübersicht