Huddersfield Town Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Coleman Joel26.09.19951-
Hamer Ben20.11.19877-
Lössl Jonas01.02.198931-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Duhaney Demeaco13.10.19981-
Durm Erik12.05.199228-
Gorenc-Stankovic Jon14.01.1996111
Hadergjonaj Florent31.07.199424-
Jörgensen Mathias23.04.1990243
Kongolo Terence14.02.1994321
Löwe Chris16.04.198929-
Schindler Christopher29.04.1990371
Smith Tommy14.04.199215-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bacuna Juninho07.08.1997211
Billing Philip11.06.1996272
Daly Matty10.03.20012-
Diakhaby Adama05.07.199612-
Hogg Jonathan06.12.198829-
Mooy Aaron15.09.1990293
Pritchard Alex03.05.1993302
Puncheon Jason26.06.19866-
Rowe Aaron07.09.20002-
Sabiri Abdelhamid28.11.19962-
Sobhi Ramadan23.01.19974-
van la Parra Rajiv04.06.19915-
Williams Daniel08.03.19895-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Depoitre Laurent07.12.198823-
Grant Karlan18.09.1997134
Kachunga Elias22.04.199220-
Mbenza Isaac08.03.1996221
Mounié Steve29.09.1994312
Quaner Collin18.06.19912-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,82
...
5 Leicester City 26,36
6 Huddersfield Town 26,41
7 Manchester United 26,49
...
20 FC Burnley 28,37