Hertha BSC Kader
1994/95

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Fiedler Christian27.03.197529-2,98
Sejna Marco20.03.19726-3,30

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hartmann Michael11.07.19742623,54
Meyer Sven04.09.19703233,18
Rohde Frank02.03.196016-3,22
Schiemann Andreas30.07.19681133,75
Schmidt Oliver14.09.197332-3,56
Tanjga Miroslav22.07.19642513,26
Zimmermann Andreas28.12.19697-3,79

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bremser Dirk01.10.19653033,17
Holzbecher Oliver25.09.19703--
Kaiser Sven27.08.197312-4,00
Klews Gerald04.04.19725-3,83
Kovac Niko15.10.19713123,26
Ramelow Carsten20.03.19743123,27
Richter Thomas29.06.19672543,23
Schmidt Andreas14.09.19733233,58

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Deffke René09.11.19661624,08
Isa Harun21.06.19692953,45
Jaekel Goya25.10.19742--
Lünsmann Mike23.11.196926113,60
Ogris Ernst †09.12.19678-4,50
Schmöller Frank21.08.19664-4,12

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Heine
Karsten

Im Verein seit 1990

Topspieler

Fiedler
Christian

Ø-Note: 2,98

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,12
...
12 3,39
13 3,40
14 3,41
...
18 3,76
Zur Gesamtübersicht