Hertha BSC Kader
1983/84

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Emig Karl-Heinz29.06.196230-
Nogly Peter14.01.1947182
Rasmussen Ole19.03.1952281
Stöhr Edmund17.09.1956282
Timme Dieter23.09.1956193
Wormuth Frank13.09.196025-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Beck Bernd18.07.1956367
Blau Rolf21.05.1952333
Ehrmantraut Horst11.12.1955251
Kempa Peter †11.07.1958271
Killmaier Werner21.04.1955151
Kollmannsperger Uwe19.07.1964121
Meier Heiko06.11.196119-
Schmitz Hubert15.04.1955293

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ecke Rainer31.08.195621
Frowein Uwe03.03.1962123
Glöde Heikko12.07.19613515
Metzler Wolfgang23.06.1952278
Remark Thomas05.10.1959125
Skov Sören21.02.1954235

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Luppen
Martin

Im Verein seit 1983

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 23,72
...
18 27,32
19 27,43
20 28,10