Hertha BSC Kader
1998/99

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hartmann Michael11.07.19742723,18
Herzog Hendrik02.04.19692623,42
Rekdal Kjetil André06.11.19682413,36
Saba Christian29.12.19781--
Sanneh Anthony01.06.19715-3,50
van Burik Dick29.11.197324-3,42

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Covic Ante31.08.197513-3,81
Dardai Pal16.03.19762113,57
Maas Rob17.12.19696-3,50
Mandreko Sergei01.08.19711313,75
Neuendorf Andreas09.02.19751432,80
Schmidt Andreas14.09.19732713,42
Tretschok René23.12.19683243,42
Veit Sixten07.01.19702543,56
Wosz Dariusz08.06.19693133,39

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Aracic Ilija15.11.19701353,56
Olic Ivica14.09.19792-5,00
Preetz Michael17.08.196734233,37
Reiss Piotr20.06.19721013,94
Roy Bryan12.02.19707-3,88
Sverrisson Eyjolfur03.08.19682723,31
Tchami Alphonse14.02.19711124,30
Thom Andreas07.09.19652833,46

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Röber
Jürgen

Im Verein seit 1996

Topspieler

Kiraly
Gabor

Ø-Note: 3,01

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Preetz
Michael

29 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,13
2 3,22
3 3,41
4 3,43
...
18 3,85
Zur Gesamtübersicht