Hertha BSC Kader
1990/91

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Junghans Walter26.10.195828-3,11
Sejna Marco20.03.19726-3,50

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Greiser Dirk24.02.19631523,93
Halvorsen Jan Halvor08.03.196328-3,79
Holzer Robert02.08.19662613,96
Jakobs Michael18.07.195911-4,00
Scheinhardt Daniel25.10.197024-3,88

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Celic Dragutin19.08.19621414,50
Görtz Armin30.08.19592713,81
Gowitzke Torsten08.01.196719-4,20
Gries Theo10.02.19612864,11
Mischke Frank19.06.196113-4,20
Patzke Wolfgang †24.02.19596-3,50
Schlegel Norbert09.03.19612624,00
Winkhold André04.03.19621714,18
Zernicke Marco05.12.19691813,88
Zetzmann Thomas14.12.1970314,33
Zimmer Martin08.03.19702-4,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Farrington Mark15.06.19659-4,75
Klaus Fred27.02.19678-4,25
Kretschmer Sven31.12.19702264,11
Kruse Axel28.09.19671223,73
Lünsmann Mike23.11.19692833,91
Rahn Uwe21.05.19622154,47
Unglaube René06.11.19652043,94

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Heine
Karsten

Im Verein seit 1990

Topspieler

Junghans
Walter

Ø-Note: 3,11

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Gries
Theo

6 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Gries
Theo

8 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,17
...
16 3,68
17 3,72
18 3,94
Zur Gesamtübersicht