Hertha BSC Kader
1982/83

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Emig Karl-Heinz29.06.19629-4,00
Gruler Walter24.08.19513112,87
Rasmussen Ole19.03.19523313,00
Schneider Werner26.07.19543443,27
Stöhr Edmund17.09.19561613,29
Timme Dieter23.09.19562853,37

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beck Bernd18.07.19562313,52
Blau Rolf21.05.19523363,15
Bonhof Rainer29.03.1952613,20
Ehrmantraut Horst11.12.19553012,97
Jüttner Robert24.11.19594-3,67
Killmaier Werner21.04.19553163,78
Mohr Jürgen18.08.19583352,79
Schmitz Hubert15.04.195524-3,41

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Glöde Heikko12.07.19611123,50
Mack Peter30.01.19597-4,50
Remark Thomas05.10.19593493,67

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Gawliczek
Georg

Im Verein seit 1981

Topspieler

Quasten
Gregor †

Ø-Note: 2,53

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,71
...
13 3,16
14 3,20
15 3,23
...
18 3,35
Zur Gesamtübersicht