Hertha BSC Kader
1976/77

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Nigbur Norbert08.05.194833-1,97
Wolter Horst08.06.19421-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brück Holger30.09.19473412,53
Förster Hans-Joachim01.08.19551-3,00
Kliemann Uwe30.06.19492632,58
Rasmussen Ole19.03.19521113,43
Sziedat Michael22.08.195229-2,62
Weiner Hans29.11.195032-2,94

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beer Erich09.12.19463152,45
Diefenbach Jürgen27.03.195626-2,74
Gersdorff Bernd18.11.19461633,20
Gründel Heinz13.02.1957413,33
Hermandung Erwin25.08.19443352,87
Krämer Dietmar11.09.1955313,50
Sidka Wolfgang26.05.19543053,04

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Granitza Karl-Heinz01.11.195127152,88
Grau Gerhard27.10.19473332,93
Horr Lorenz27.09.19422662,52
Kristensen Jörgen12.12.19461442,92
Szymanek Detlev16.04.1954623,17

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Kessler
Georg

Im Verein seit 1974

Topspieler

Nigbur
Norbert

Ø-Note: 1,97

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,56
...
5 2,69
6 2,72
7 2,76
...
18 3,05
Zur Gesamtübersicht