Hertha BSC Kader
1971/72

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Groß Volkmar †31.01.194828-2,41
Kellner Michael28.09.19425-2,25
Zander Thomas10.08.19513-2,33

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Eder Hans14.11.19341-2,00
Enders Peter21.09.194828-3,26
Ferschl Karl-Heinz07.07.194429-3,04
Hanisch Frank06.11.19533-3,00
Lahn Jürgen26.10.19531--
Rumor Jürgen19.02.19458-3,00
Schulz Detlef17.02.19512-4,00
Sziedat Michael22.08.195229-2,79
Witt Uwe25.01.19393112,33
Zengerle Hans12.04.1947913,50

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beer Erich09.12.19463182,53
Gayer Wolfgang09.01.19433033,21
Gergely Laszlo Vasile28.10.19414-4,00
Hermandung Erwin25.08.19443472,67
Sidka Wolfgang26.05.19542-3,50

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Gutzeit Peter14.12.19462523,19
Horr Lorenz27.09.194232112,48
Schumann Andreas16.06.19522-3,50
Sperlich Hans-Jürgen29.02.19482313,43
Steffenhagen Arno24.09.19493282,63
Varga Zoltan †01.01.19451242,83

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Kronsbein
Helmut

Im Verein seit 1966

Topspieler

Witt
Uwe

Ø-Note: 2,33

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Horr
Lorenz

11 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,46
...
12 2,82
13 2,83
14 2,83
...
18 3,03
Zur Gesamtübersicht