Hallescher FC Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Arkenberg Fynn04.03.199617-3,64
Fiedler Niclas07.03.19988--
Henschel Erik04.10.19961--
Heyer Moritz04.04.19953632,96
Kastenhofer Niklas08.01.19997-3,00
Landgraf Niklas01.03.199637-3,16
Lindenhahn Toni15.11.199031-3,40
Schilk Tobias24.03.199224-3,41
Tiffert Christian18.02.19823-3,75

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Ajani Marvin04.10.19933653,42
Bahn Bentley Baxter28.08.19923783,11
Guttau Julian29.10.199919-3,50
Jopek Björn24.08.19933333,14
Ludwig Martin16.10.19982--
Manu Braydon28.03.19973133,27
Washausen Jan12.10.19883113,22

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Fetsch Mathias30.09.19883283,42
Mai Sebastian10.12.19932572,90
Pagliuca Kilian02.09.19962123,75
Pronichev Maximilian17.11.1997914,17
Sohm Pascal02.11.19913763,24
Tuma Davud16.05.199615-4,25

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Ziegner
Torsten

Im Verein seit 2018

Topspieler

Mai
Sebastian

Ø-Note: 2,90

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer