FV Illertissen Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Kielkopf Felix22.12.199612-
Schilder Janik22.01.19963-
Schmidt Kevin25.09.199119-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Buchmann Tim10.09.199531-
Celiktas Volkan20.10.1995286
Enderle Sebastian29.05.19891-
Herzel Stanislaus05.08.1990232
Krug Benedikt07.02.1995273
Pangallo Antonio04.02.199020-
Strahler Manuel03.09.1992221
Zeller Max12.06.1999293

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Beneke Ruben19.12.19966-
Caravetta Sandro05.09.199912-
Coban Burak07.11.19943012
Fassbender Morgan18.10.19983-
Hahn Marco17.08.1992253
Kazaryan David25.03.19983-
Nebel Moritz25.09.1991252
Scioscia Maurizio06.12.1991191
Strobel Maurice14.06.1996315
Weiss Marvin07.03.19959-
Wujewitsch Philipp27.01.199917-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bolkart Markus18.04.19918-
Rausch Armin16.01.1997222
Schröter Felix23.01.19963315
Strobel Philipp07.02.1998112

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL BY-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 1. FC Nürnberg II 20,33
...
9 FC Memmingen 23,92
10 FV Illertissen 23,97
11 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 24,55
...
18 TSV Buchbach 26,74