FK Rostow Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Chernov Evgeni23.10.199212-
Hadzikadunic Dennis09.07.19988-
Ingason Sverrir05.08.1993172
Logashov Arseni20.08.199113-
Mevlja Miha12.06.19907-
Novoseltsev Ivan25.08.19919-
Parshivlyuk Sergey18.03.1989241
Pliev Konstantin26.10.19964-
Sigurdsson Ragnar19.06.198627-
Skopintcev Dmitri02.03.199715-
Wilusz Maciej25.09.198816-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Eremenko Roman19.03.198793
Gatcan Alexandru27.03.1984241
Glebov Danil03.11.19998-
Guliev Ayaz27.11.1996141
Ionov Aleksey18.02.1989256
Kalachev Timofei01.05.198112-
Mirzov Reziuan22.06.19933-
Normann Mathias28.05.19969-
Popov Ivelin26.10.1987121
Saletros Anton12.04.19966-
Schadin Artyom01.11.19926-
Yusupov Artur01.09.198913-
Zaynutdinov Baktiyor02.04.199810-
Zuev Aleksandr26.06.1996221

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Russland-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 ZSKA Moskau 24,19
...
8 Achmat Grosny 27,47
9 FK Rostow 27,85
10 Dynamo Moskau 28,08
...
16 Jenisej Krasnojarsk 29,53