FC Watford Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Britos Miguel17.07.19853-
Cathcart Craig06.02.1989363
Holebas José27.06.1984283
Janmaat Daryl22.07.198918-
Kabasele Christian24.02.199121-
Kiko Femenia02.02.1991291
Marc Navarro02.07.19952-
Mariappa Adrian03.10.198626-
Masina Adam02.01.199414-
Prödl Sebastian21.06.19871-
Wilmot Ben04.11.19992-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Capoue Etienne11.07.1988331
Chalobah Nathaniel12.12.19949-
Cleverley Tom12.08.1989131
Doucouré Abdoulaye01.01.1993355
Hughes Will17.04.1995322
Pereyra Roberto07.01.1991336
Quina Domingos18.11.199981
Sema Ken30.09.1993171

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Deeney Troy29.06.1988329
Deulofeu Gerard13.03.19943010
Gray Andre26.06.1991297
Okaka Stefano09.08.19892-
Success Isaac07.01.1996301

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,82
...
18 West Ham United 28,10
19 FC Watford 28,35
20 FC Burnley 28,37