FC Southampton Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Forster Fraser17.03.19881-
Gunn Angus22.01.199612-
McCarthy Alex03.12.198925-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bednarek Jan12.04.199625-
Bertrand Ryan05.08.1989241
Cedric31.08.1991181
Hoedt Wesley06.03.199413-
Ramsay Kayne10.10.20001-
Stephens Jack27.01.1994241
Targett Matt18.09.1995161
Valery Yan22.02.1999232
Vestergaard Jannik03.08.199223-
Yoshida Maya24.08.198817-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Armstrong Stuart30.03.1992293
Davis Steven01.01.19853-
Höjbjerg Pierre-Emile05.08.1995314
Johnson Tyreke03.11.19981-
Lemina Mario01.09.1993211
Oriol Romeu24.09.1991311
Redmond Nathan06.03.1994386
Sims Joshua28.03.19977-
Slattery Callum08.02.19993-
Ward-Prowse James01.11.1994267

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Austin Charlie05.07.1989252
Elyounoussi Mohamed04.08.199416-
Gabbiadini Manolo26.11.1991121
Gallagher Sam15.09.19954-
Ings Danny23.07.1992247
Long Shane22.01.1987265
Obafemi Michael06.07.200061

Bester Torschütze

Ings
Danny

7 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,82
2 FC Southampton 25,89
3 FC Everton 26,02
...
20 FC Burnley 28,37