FC Sion Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Abdellaoui Ayoub16.02.199319-
Angha Martin22.01.19944-
Bamert Jan09.03.199812-
Kouassi Xavier28.12.198925-
Lenjani Ermir05.08.1989256
Maceiras Quentin10.10.1995301
Morgado Bruno16.12.1997191
Ndoye Birama27.03.1994291
Neitzke André Luis24.11.1986301
Raphael25.07.1990101

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Adryan10.08.1994207
Aguilar Martinez José05.02.20011-
Baltazar06.05.20009-
Carlitos06.09.19827-
Daoudou Nasser26.02.19983-
Grgic Anto28.11.1996204
Kasami Pajtim02.06.1992348
Kukeli Burim16.01.19843-
Mveng Freddy29.05.1992171
Song Alexandre09.09.19879-
Toma Bastien24.06.1999323
Zock Christian06.05.199416-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Acquafresca Robert11.09.19871-
Blasucci Noah19.06.19991-
Djitte Moussa Kalilou04.10.1999233
Fortune Yassin30.01.1999232
Itaitinga04.10.199894
Khasa Jared04.11.19976-
Philippe01.03.200071
Uldrikis Roberts03.04.1998214

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im CH Super L.-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 23,98
2 24,52
3 24,86
4 25,53
...
10 28,59