FC Luzern Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Salvi Mirko14.02.199410-
Zibung David10.01.198426-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cirkovic Lazar22.08.1992161
Kakabadze Otar27.06.199512-
Knezevic Stefan30.10.199681
Lucas Alves22.07.1992311
Lustenberger Claudio06.01.19872-
Schmid Yannick11.05.19959-
Schwegler Christian06.06.198427-
Sidler Silvan07.07.199824-
Voca Idriz15.05.1997301

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Custodio Olivier10.02.199526-
Feka Dren09.06.19973-
Grether Simon20.05.199223-
Gvilia Valeriane24.05.1994111
Ndenge Tsiy William13.06.199714-
Rodriguez Francisco14.09.199541
Schneuwly Christian07.02.1988354
Schulz Marvin15.01.1995335
Schürpf Pascal15.07.1989349
Ugrinic Filip05.01.1999141

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Demhasaj Shkelqim19.04.1996314
Eleke Blessing05.03.19963213
Juric Tomi22.07.19917-
Vargas Ruben05.08.1998318

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im CH Super L.-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Grasshopper Club Zürich 23,98
...
3 FC Sion 24,86
4 FC Luzern 25,53
5 FC Zürich 25,55
...
10 Neuchatel Xamax FCS 28,59