FC Getafe Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Antunes01.04.1987281
Bruno24.05.199023-
Cabrera Leandro17.06.1991322
Damian27.04.198836-
Djené31.12.199134-
Foulquier Dimitri23.03.1993253
Ignasi Miquel28.09.19927-
Mathias Olivera31.10.199714-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Arambarri30.09.1995331
Cristoforo Sebastian23.08.199315-
Flamini Mathieu07.03.198410-
Ivan Alejo10.02.19954-
Maksimovic Nemanja26.01.1995361
Markel Bergara05.05.19863-
Portillo Francisco13.06.1990321
Robert Ibanez22.03.19937-
Shibasaki Gaku28.05.19927-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Amath16.07.1996151
Angel26.04.1987378
Duro Hugo10.11.199911-
Jorge Molina22.04.19823814
Mata Jaime24.10.19883414
Samu Saiz22.01.1991101
Sergi Guardiola29.05.19913-

Bester Torschütze

Jorge Molina
14 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im SPA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Real Sociedad San Sebastian 25,27
...
15 FC Barcelona 27,62
16 FC Getafe 28,01
17 FC Sevilla 28,01
...
20 SD Eibar 28,85