FC Chelsea Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Kepa03.10.199436-
Willy Caballero28.09.19812-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Azpilicueta Cesar28.08.1989381
Cahill Gary19.12.19852-
Christensen Andreas10.04.19968-
David Luiz22.04.1987363
Emerson03.08.199410-
Marcos Alonso28.12.1990312
Rüdiger Antonio03.03.1993331
Zappacosta Davide11.06.19924-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Barkley Ross05.12.1993273
Fabregas Cesc04.05.19876-
Jorginho20.12.1991372
Kanté N’golo29.03.1991364
Kovacic Mateo06.05.199432-
Loftus-Cheek Ruben23.01.1996246
Moses Victor12.12.19902-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Giroud Olivier30.09.1986272
Hazard Eden07.01.19913716
Higuain Gonzalo10.12.1987145
Hudson-Odoi Callum07.11.200010-
Morata Alvaro23.10.1992165
Pedro28.07.1987318
Willian09.08.1988323

Bester Torschütze

Hazard
Eden

16 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,82
...
13 Newcastle United 27,13
14 FC Chelsea 27,63
15 Crystal Palace 27,68
...
20 FC Burnley 28,37