Energie Cottbus Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Rauhut Kevin30.12.19899-3,61
Spahic Avdo12.02.199730-2,95

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baude Marcel05.10.19894-4,00
Grundmann Max16.06.19981--
Hemmerich Luke09.02.199817-3,30
Holthaus Fabian17.01.19952013,58
Knechtel Philipp28.06.19965-3,83
Matuwila José20.09.19913623,31
Müller Robert12.11.198617-3,41
Schlüter Lasse27.04.19923323,72
Schneider Leon19.06.200014-3,62
Startsev Andrej07.06.199410-4,05
Stein Marc07.07.19851843,11

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bender Lars08.01.19881013,50
Bohl Daniel09.06.19941613,53
Gehrmann Paul28.04.19958-4,07
Geisler Felix20.03.19972733,90
Gjasula Jurgen05.12.19851633,25
Graudenz Fabian16.01.19926-4,17
Kruse Tim10.01.198315-3,46
Marcelo Freitas01.06.19943133,47
Raak Colin21.04.20001-4,00
Stanese Daniel21.01.19947-3,88
Viteritti Fabio22.05.19933463,32
Weidlich Kevin04.10.19893543,50
Zickert Jonas25.08.19972-4,50
Zimmer Maximilian10.07.19921313,67

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beyazit Abdulkadir04.11.19965-4,00
Broschinski Moritz23.09.200010-3,83
Mamba Streli17.06.199436113,53
Rangelov Dimitar09.02.19832473,33
Scheidhauer Kevin13.02.19921413,40

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Wollitz
Claus-Dieter

Im Verein seit 2016

Topspieler

Spahic
Avdo

Ø-Note: 2,95

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Mamba
Streli

11 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Mamba
Streli

16 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 VfL Osnabrück 2,93
...
16 Sportfreunde Lotte 3,44
17 Energie Cottbus 3,47
18 1860 München 3,48
...
20 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3,56
Zur Gesamtübersicht