Eintracht Frankfurt Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Hinke Max11.03.200112-
Stirl Tobias17.04.200014-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Engel Jacob13.01.200111-
Hida Younes24.01.20014-
Irorere Felix21.06.2002172
Judge Mason29.03.20024-
Neves Oliveira Danilo12.05.20002-
Oestreicher Fritz14.03.200112-
Orywol Nils31.08.200115-
Otto Fynn08.03.20023-
Safaridis Vladimiros10.01.200020-
Siebert David29.01.20014-
Stich Laurin03.05.200024-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Albanese Alessandro12.01.200012-
Cetin Sahverdi28.09.2000187
Dejanovic Daniel30.04.200110-
Finger Patrick01.01.2001242
Häuser Mischa23.01.200020-
Kabuya Patrice07.01.2000202
Loune Ali17.03.20021-
Saho Sarho Umar11.07.200017-
Stendera Nils30.09.2000203
Uth Luca10.03.20017-
Weingärtner Leandro19.03.20011-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cakar Abdulkerim14.04.20011912
Kabuya Justin07.01.2000243
Makanda Jabez08.08.2001243
Zorn Florian31.03.2001232

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im A-Jun-BL SSW-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 VfB Stuttgart 17,96
...
8 1. FSV Mainz 05 18,12
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 18,13
10 FC Augsburg 18,22
...
14 FC Ingolstadt 04 18,37