Celta Vigo Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Alonso Junior09.02.19939-
Araujo Nestor29.08.1991323
Cabral Gustavo14.10.198524-
David Costas26.03.199515-
Hoedt Wesley06.03.199410-
Hugo Mallo30.11.1991351
Junca David16.11.199321-
Mazan Robert09.02.19941-
Olaza Lucas21.07.199410-
Roncaglia Facundo10.02.198712-
Vazquez Kevin23.03.19934-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Boudebouz Ryad19.02.1990111
Boufal Sofiane17.09.1993353
Fran Beltran03.02.1999301
Hjulsager Andrew15.01.199515-
Jensen Mathias01.01.19966-
Jozabed08.03.199120-
Lobotka Stanislav25.11.199431-
Mendez Brais07.01.1997316
Mor Emre24.07.199710-
Okay09.03.1994302

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Apeh Emmanuel25.10.19962-
Eckert Dennis09.01.19979-
Iago Aspas01.08.19872720
Maxi Gomez14.08.19963513
Sisto Pione04.02.1995252

Bester Torschütze

Iago Aspas
20 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im SPA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Real Sociedad San Sebastian 25,27
2 Celta Vigo 25,51
3 FC Valencia 26,52
...
20 SD Eibar 28,85