Cardiff City Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bamba Souleymane13.01.1985284
Bennett Joseph28.03.199030-
Cunningham Greg31.01.19917-
Ecuele Manga Bruno16.07.198838-
Morrison Sean08.01.1991341
Paterson Callum13.10.1994274
Peltier Lee11.12.198620-
Richards Jazz12.04.19914-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Arter Harry28.12.198925-
Bacuna Leandro21.08.199111-
Camarasa Victor28.05.1994325
Damour Loic08.01.19912-
Gunnarsson Aron22.04.1989281
Harris Kadeem08.06.1993131
Hoilett David05.06.1990323
Murphy Joshua24.02.1995293
Ralls Joe13.10.199328-
Reid Bobby02.02.1993275

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Healey Rhys12.06.19943-
Madine Gary24.08.19905-
Mendez-Laing Nathaniel15.04.1992204
Niasse Oumar18.04.199013-
Ward Daniel11.12.1991141
Zohore Kenneth31.01.1994191

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,82
...
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 27,69
17 Cardiff City 27,78
18 West Ham United 28,10
...
20 FC Burnley 28,37