Bor. Mönchengladbach Kader
1999/00

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Asanin Sladjan13.08.19713353,30
Buric Damir07.07.196413-3,21
Eberl Max21.09.197330-3,60
Frontzeck Michael26.03.196425-3,50
Klinkert Michael07.07.1968714,62
Korzynietz Bernd08.09.19792313,38
Lanzaat Quido30.09.19792-4,00
Pletsch Marcelo13.05.197628-3,64
Reiter Markus10.08.19764-5,17
Vogel Thomas01.03.19673-4,67

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Chiquinho21.03.19741233,10
Demo Igor18.09.19752433,12
Hagner Matthias15.08.197414-4,12
Hausweiler Markus15.04.197623-3,92
Ketelaer Marcel03.11.197730102,95
Nielsen Peter03.06.19683013,28
Sopic Zeljko24.07.19742913,79
Witeczek Marcel18.10.19683462,91

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Frommer Nico08.04.19781833,17
Grebenozhko Oleksandr04.12.19784-4,50
Polster Anton10.03.1964743,33
van Lent Arie31.08.197034193,18
Voronin Andrey21.07.19792--

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Meyer
Hans

Im Verein seit 1999

Topspieler

Witeczek
Marcel

Ø-Note: 2,91

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,26
2 3,33
3 3,35
4 3,40
...
18 3,75
Zur Gesamtübersicht