Bor. Mönchengladbach Kader
2010/11

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bailly Logan27.12.198515-3,80
Heimeroth Christofer01.08.198113-3,27
ter Stegen Marc-André30.04.19926-2,50

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Anderson10.01.198813-4,42
Brouwers Roel28.11.19811513,91
Callsen-Bracker Jan-Ingwer23.09.19844-4,50
Daems Filip31.10.19783443,97
Dante18.10.19831823,62
Jantschke Tony07.04.199011-3,95
Levels Tobias22.11.198622-3,95
Nordtveit Havard21.06.19901613,69
Schachten Sebastian06.11.198413-4,79
Stranzl Martin16.06.19801713,26
Wissing Jens02.01.19883-4,75

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Arango Juan17.05.19802544,08
Bradley Michael31.07.19871933,59
Fink Michael01.02.19826-4,38
Marx Thorben01.06.19812713,93
Matmour Karim25.06.198518-4,20
Meeuwis Marcel31.10.19802--
Neustädter Roman18.02.19882414,03
Reus Marco31.05.198932103,20

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bobadilla Raul18.06.19871434,00
de Camargo Igor12.05.19831974,00
Hanke Mike05.11.19831413,64
Herrmann Patrick12.02.19912433,94
Idrissou Mohamadou08.03.19803353,84
Kachunga Elias22.04.19922--

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Favre
Lucien

Im Verein seit 2011

Kapitän

Topspieler

Reus
Marco

Ø-Note: 3,20

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Reus
Marco

10 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Reus
Marco

19 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,96
...
14 3,79
15 3,81
16 3,82
...
18 3,94
Zur Gesamtübersicht