Bor. Mönchengladbach Kader
1996/97

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Andersson Patrik18.08.19713212,92
Fournier Hubert03.09.196727-3,54
Hoersen Thomas11.01.19726-4,12
Klinkert Michael07.07.196812-3,70
Lupescu Ioan09.12.19682353,15
Paßlack Stephan24.08.19702613,88
Schulz-Winge Stephan13.09.19742--
Stadler Joachim15.01.19704--

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Effenberg Stefan02.08.19682913,41
Hochstätter Christian19.10.196320-3,23
Kastenmaier Thomas31.05.19661213,96
Ketelaer Marcel03.11.19772-3,50
Neun Jörg07.05.19662724,02
Nielsen Peter03.06.19682414,11
Pflipsen Karlheinz31.10.19701422,88
Schneider Martin24.11.19682913,39
Sternkopf Michael21.04.19702-4,50
Wynhoff Peter29.10.19683013,92

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Dahlin Martin16.04.196819103,66
Huiberts Max17.11.19708-4,50
Juskowiak Andrzej03.11.19702884,13
Mori Damian30.09.19706-4,83
Pettersson Jörgen29.09.19753274,20
Villa Marco18.07.19781134,00

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Bongartz
Hans

Im Verein seit 1996

Topspieler

Kamps
Uwe

Ø-Note: 2,90

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Dahlin
Martin

14 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,05
...
12 3,56
13 3,59
14 3,62
...
18 3,79
Zur Gesamtübersicht