Bor. Mönchengladbach Kader
1990/91

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brunn Uwe20.11.19676-3,50
Kamps Uwe12.06.196428-3,25

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Eichin Thomas09.10.196629-3,54
Huschbeck Thomas17.12.19671-5,00
Klinkert Michael07.07.19683213,44
Pfannkuch Thomas21.02.19701-4,00
Stefes Manfred28.03.19671614,00
Straka Frantisek21.05.195820-3,47

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Dreßen Hans-Georg30.12.19645-3,40
Hochstätter Christian19.10.196325-3,09
Kastenmaier Thomas31.05.19662793,41
Marell Carsten08.09.19702-4,00
Meier Norbert20.09.19582423,70
Neun Jörg07.05.196632-3,47
Pflipsen Karlheinz31.10.19702843,26
Schneider Martin24.11.19683333,30
Schulz Frank18.02.19611613,31
Spies Michael09.07.19651233,83
Winter Thomas22.09.19674-3,75
Wynhoff Peter29.10.19682143,40

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Belanov Ihor25.09.196010-4,50
Criens Hans-Jörg18.12.196026123,35
Max Martin07.08.19683074,00
Salou Bachirou15.09.19701314,40

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

vom Bruch
Gerd

Im Verein seit 1989

Topspieler

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,17
...
7 3,42
8 3,49
9 3,50
...
18 3,94
Zur Gesamtübersicht